Computers in South Africa - Computer sales

Account | Contact | Links | Pricelist | Newsletter | View all brands
Laptops
Computers
Dicota Billion Asus D-Link Belkin Corsair Brands.. Categories.. Fax to email Newsletter
computers


computers
Viewed recently
upUp | downDown 
computers
Join the newsletter
computers
Solar Hyrid Inverters
computers
computers
computers

Visit ComX Computers on ShopMania Asus Gold Partner

computers
ADSL FIBRE LTE
  ComX Computers - since 2002 • home Tue 26 May, 2020View enquiry cart
Computers, laptops and PC hardware in South Africa.Computers
Laptops
Laptops, computers and computer hardware South Africa Computers, laptops and other PC hardware in South Africa. Computers South AfricaLaptops, Notebooks and PDA South AfricaDigital camerasComputer hardware Tablets South AfricaSoftware - software titles South AfricaPrinters South AfricaSpeakersMP3 and WMA players Brands
PC
computer salespc salescomputerscomputerscomputers
computers
 Site Map - obselete / discontinued product pages  

These products have been disabled. They are here for reference only. We no longer sell them. For current products, please click here.


There are 149140 products
Displaying products 17976 - 18000
NEDE470-AAWE Dell Networking QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable 5m
Added 2018-05-07 17:05:50
Dell 470-AAWE Networking QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable, 5 Meter, Kit
NEDE470-AAXI Dell Networking QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable 7m
Added 2018-05-07 17:05:30
Dell 470-AAXI Networking QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable, 7 Meter, Kit
NEDE470-AAVO Dell Networking 40GbE (QSFP+) to 4 x 10GbE SFP+ Passive Copper Breakout Cable, 1m
Added 2018-05-07 17:05:13
Dell 470-AAVO Networking 40GbE (QSFP+) to 4 x 10GbE SFP+ Passive Copper Breakout Cable, 1m, - Kit
NEDE470-12816 Dell Networking QSFP+ 40GbE Active Fiber Optical Cable 50m
Added 2018-05-07 17:04:58
Dell 470-12816 Networking QSFP+ 40GbE Active Fiber Optical Cable, 50 Meters (No optics required) - Kit
NEDE470-12817 Dell Networking QSFP+ 40GbE Active Fiber Optical Cable 10m
Added 2018-05-07 17:04:40
Dell 470-12817 Networking QSFP+ 40GbE Active Fiber Optical Cable, 10 Meters (No optics required) - Kit
EWH-00001 Microsoft StreamP2OPEN ShrdSvr SNGL SubsVL OLV NL 1Mth AP
Added 2018-05-07 17:04:06
Microsoft StreamP2OPEN ShrdSvr SNGL SubsVL OLV NL 1Mth AP, Corporate, Monthly Subscriptions-VolumeLicense, Non-Specific, Stream Plan 2 OPEN, Open Value
EWA-00002 Microsoft StreamStrgOPENFAC ShrdSvrALNG Subs OLV F 1Mth AcdmcAP XtraStrg500GBAddOn
Added 2018-05-07 17:04:02
Microsoft StreamStrgOPENFAC ShrdSvrALNG Subs OLV F 1Mth AcdmcAP XtraStrg500GBAddOn, Academic, Monthly Subscriptions-VolumeLicense, Level F, Stream Storage OPEN FAC, Open Value Subscription
EWA-00001 Microsoft StreamStrgOPENFAC ShrdSvrALNG Subs OLV E 1Mth AcdmcAP XtraStrg500GBAddOn
Added 2018-05-07 17:03:58
Microsoft StreamStrgOPENFAC ShrdSvrALNG Subs OLV E 1Mth AcdmcAP XtraStrg500GBAddOn, Academic, Monthly Subscriptions-VolumeLicense, Level E, Stream Storage OPEN FAC, Open Value Subscription
EVZ-00002 Microsoft StreamP2EDU ShrdSvr ALNG SU MVL StreamEDU PerUsr
Added 2018-05-07 17:03:55
Microsoft StreamP2EDU ShrdSvr ALNG SU MVL StreamEDU PerUsr, Academic, Step Up, Non-Specific, Stream Plan 2 EDU, School 3
EVZ-00001 Microsoft StreamP2EDU ShrdSvr ALNG SubsVL MVL PerUsr
Added 2018-05-07 17:03:52
Microsoft StreamP2EDU ShrdSvr ALNG SubsVL MVL PerUsr, Academic, Monthly Subscriptions-VolumeLicense, Non-Specific, Stream Plan 2 EDU, School 3
EVQ-00002 Microsoft StreamP1OPEN ShrdSvr ALNG SubsVL OLV NL 1Mth AP
Added 2018-05-07 17:03:49
Microsoft StreamP1OPEN ShrdSvr ALNG SubsVL OLV NL 1Mth AP, Corporate, Monthly Subscriptions-VolumeLicense, Non-Specific, Stream Plan 1 OPEN, Open Value Subscription
EVQ-00001 Microsoft StreamP1OPEN ShrdSvr SNGL SubsVL OLV NL 1Mth AP
Added 2018-05-07 17:03:40
Microsoft StreamP1OPEN ShrdSvr SNGL SubsVL OLV NL 1Mth AP, Corporate, Monthly Subscriptions-VolumeLicense, Non-Specific, Stream Plan 1 OPEN, Open Value
EVH-00001 Microsoft StreamP1EDU ShrdSvr ALNG SubsVL MVL PerUsr
Added 2018-05-07 17:03:37
Microsoft StreamP1EDU ShrdSvr ALNG SubsVL MVL PerUsr, Academic, Monthly Subscriptions-VolumeLicense, Non-Specific, Stream Plan 1 EDU, School 3
ENJ-01268 Microsoft Dyn365ForSales SA OLV D 3Y AqY1 AP Promo UsrCAL
Added 2018-05-07 17:03:34
Microsoft Dyn365ForSales SA OLV D 3Y AqY1 AP Promo UsrCAL, Government, Software Assurance, Level D, Dyn365 For Sales, Open Value
ENJ-01258 Microsoft Dyn365ForSales SNGL SA OLV NL 3Y AqY1 AP Promo UsrCAL
Added 2018-05-07 17:03:31
Microsoft Dyn365ForSales SNGL SA OLV NL 3Y AqY1 AP Promo UsrCAL, Corporate, Software Assurance, Non-Specific, Dyn365 For Sales, Open Value
NEDE407-BBOZ Dell Networking Transceiver 40GbE QSFP+ SR4 Optics
Added 2018-05-07 17:02:51
Dell 407-BBOZ Networking Transceiver 40GbE QSFP+ SR4 Optics, 850nm Wavelength, 100-150m Reach on OM3/OM4, Cus Kit
NEDE450-ABKD Dell Power Supply 200w Hot Swap with V-Lock
Added 2018-05-07 17:02:38
Dell 450-ABKD Power Supply 200w Hot Swap with V-Lock, Adds redundancy to non-POE N3000 series switches, Customer Kit
ENJ-01227 Microsoft Dyn365ForSales ALNG LicSAPk OLV C 1Y AP Promo UsrCAL
Added 2018-05-07 17:02:13
Microsoft Dyn365ForSales ALNG LicSAPk OLV C 1Y AP Promo UsrCAL, Corporate, License/Software Assurance Pack, Level C, Dyn365 For Sales, Open Value Subscription
ENJ-01218 Microsoft Dyn365ForSales SNGL SA OLV NL 1Y AqY3 AP Promo UsrCAL
Added 2018-05-07 17:02:08
Microsoft Dyn365ForSales SNGL SA OLV NL 1Y AqY3 AP Promo UsrCAL, Corporate, Software Assurance, Non-Specific, Dyn365 For Sales, Open Value
NEDE770-BBGF Dell Mounting Bracket for MPS or RPS in 1U rack
Added 2018-05-07 17:02:04
Dell 770-BBGF Mounting Bracket for MPS or RPS in 1U rack, Comes with mounting brackets for full width device - Kit
ENJ-01217 Microsoft Dyn365ForSales SNGL SA OLV C 1Y AqY3 AP Promo UsrCAL
Added 2018-05-07 17:01:56
Microsoft Dyn365ForSales SNGL SA OLV C 1Y AqY3 AP Promo UsrCAL, Corporate, Software Assurance, Level C, Dyn365 For Sales, Open Value
NEDE450-ABKE Dell Power Supply 715w Hot Swap
Added 2018-05-07 17:01:54
Dell 450-ABKE Power Supply 715w Hot Swap, Adds redundancy to N3024P for POE, Do not use for 600+ watts POE+, Customer Kit
ENJ-01208 Microsoft Dyn365ForSales SNGL SA OLV NL 1Y AqY2 AP Promo UsrCAL
Added 2018-05-07 17:01:36
Microsoft Dyn365ForSales SNGL SA OLV NL 1Y AqY2 AP Promo UsrCAL, Corporate, Software Assurance, Non-Specific, Dyn365 For Sales, Open Value
NEDE450-ABKC Dell Power Supply 1100w Hot Swap
Added 2018-05-07 17:01:35
Dell 450-ABKC Power Supply 1100w Hot Swap, Adds redundancy to N3048P or upgrade N3024P for 600+ watts POE+, Customer Kit
ENJ-01197 Microsoft Dyn365ForSales SNGL SA OLV C 1Y AqY1 AP Promo UsrCAL
Added 2018-05-07 17:01:22
Microsoft Dyn365ForSales SNGL SA OLV C 1Y AqY1 AP Promo UsrCAL, Corporate, Software Assurance, Level C, Dyn365 For Sales, Open Value
720