Computers in South Africa - Computer sales

Account | Contact | Links | Pricelist | Newsletter | View all brands
Laptops
Computers
Acer HP Lenovo Asus Toshiba Sony Brands.. Categories.. Fax to email Newsletter
computers


computers
Viewed recently
upUp | downDown 
computers
Join the newsletter
computers
Fax To Email services
computers
computers
computers

Visit ComX Computers on ShopMania Asus Gold Partner

computers
ADSL FIBRE LTE
  ComX Computers - since 2002 • home Sat 7 Dec, 2019View enquiry cart
Computers, laptops and PC hardware in South Africa.Computers
Laptops
Laptops, computers and computer hardware South Africa Computers, laptops and other PC hardware in South Africa. Computers South AfricaLaptops, Notebooks and PDA South AfricaDigital camerasComputer hardware Tablets South AfricaSoftware - software titles South AfricaPrinters South AfricaSpeakersMP3 and WMA players Brands
PC
computer salespc salescomputerscomputerscomputers
computers
 Site Map - obselete / discontinued product pages  

These products have been disabled. They are here for reference only. We no longer sell them. For current products, please click here.


There are 136442 products
Displaying products 3326 - 3350
46484108 OKI Black (K) Laser printer Drum Unit, 30 000 page yield
Added 2018-12-19 15:10:31
OKI 46484108 Black (K) Laser printer Drum Unit, 30 000 page yield, Compatible with --> C532 / MC573 printers, ©2018 ComXpert International CC
46490629 OKI Yellow (Y) Laser printer High Yield Toner cartridge, 6000 page yield
Added 2018-12-19 15:10:28
OKI 46490629 Yellow (Y) Laser printer High Yield Toner cartridge, 6000 page yield, Compatible with --> C532 / MC573 / C542dn printers, ©2018 ComXpert International CC
46490408 OKI Black (K) Laser printer Toner cartridge, 1500 page yield
Added 2018-12-19 15:10:22
OKI 46490408 Black (K) Laser printer Toner cartridge, 1500 page yield, Compatible with --> C532 / MC573 / C542dn printers, ©2018 ComXpert International CC
46508733 OKI Yellow (Y) Laser printer Toner cartridge, 3500 page yield
Added 2018-12-19 15:10:18
OKI 46508733 Yellow (Y) Laser printer Toner cartridge, 3500 page yield, Compatible with --> OKI MC363dn / C332dn printers, ©2018 ComXpert International CC
PPB24I7781W10H Proline 23.8" FHD 1920x1080 Core i7-7700 3.9 GHz 1TB All-In-One PC with Windows 10 Home
Added 2018-12-19 15:00:46
Proline 23.8" FHD 1920x1080, Intel Core i7-7700 3.9 GHz, 8GB DDR4-2400MHz, 1TB 7200RPM HDD, 1 x PS/2 Keyboard port, 1x D-Sub port, 1 x DVI-D port, 1x HDMI port, 2x USB 3.0/2.0 ports, 4x USB 2.0/1.1 ports, 1x RJ-45 port, 3x audio jacks (Line In, Line Out, Mic) Windows 10 Home
PPB24I5781W10H Proline 23.8" FHD 1920x1080 Core i5-7400 3.0 GHz 1TB All-In-One PC with Windows 10 Home
Added 2018-12-19 15:00:41
Proline 23.8" FHD 1920x1080, Intel Core i5-7400 3.0 GHz, 8GB DDR4-2400MHz, 1TB 7200RPM HDD, 1 x PS/2 Keyboard port, 1x D-Sub port, 1 x DVI-D port, 1x HDMI port, 2x USB 3.0/2.0 ports, 4x USB 2.0/1.1 ports, 1x RJ-45 port, 3x audio jacks (Line In, Line Out, Mic) Windows 10 Home
SPS-24F2GS Scoop 24 Port PoE Switch 2xCombo GE/SFP Uplink Ports
Added 2018-12-19 14:54:46
Scoop 24 Port PoE Switch 2xCombo GE/SFP Uplink Ports
SPS-24G2S Scoop 24GE 2SFP Managed AI PoE Switch
Added 2018-12-19 14:52:43
Scoop 24GE 2SFP Managed AI PoE Switch
SPS-4F1F Scoop 5 Port Fast Ethernet Switch with 4 Port PoE
Added 2018-12-19 14:52:38
Scoop 5 Port Fast Ethernet Switch with 4 Port PoE
SPS-4G1G Scoop 5 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 4 Port PoE
Added 2018-12-19 14:52:34
Scoop 5 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 4 Port PoE
PPCi3845W10H Proline Core i3-8100 3.6GHz 500GB MATX PC with Windows 10 Home
Added 2018-12-19 14:49:18
Proline MATX PC, Intel Core i3-8100 3.6GHz, 4 Cores, 4 Threads, Intel HD 630 Graphics, 4GB DDR4 RAM, 500GB HDD, Super Multi DVD-RW, 4xUSB2.0, 2xUSB3.0, 1xLAN, 1xPCI Express 3.0 x16, 2x PCI Express x1 2.0, 4x SATA 6Gb/s, KB & Mouse, Windows 10 Home
PPCC845W10H Proline Celeron G4900 3.1GHz 500GB HDD MATX PC with Windows 10 Home
Added 2018-12-19 14:49:15
Proline MATX PC, Intel Celeron G4900 3.1GHz, 2 Cores, 2 Threads, Intel HD 610 Graphics, 4GB DDR4 RAM, 500GB HDD, Super Multi DVD-RW, 4xUSB2.0, 2xUSB3.0, 1xLAN, 1xPCI Express 3.0 x16, 2x PCI Express x1 2.0, 4x SATA 6Gb/s, KB & Mouse, Windows 10 Home
PPCI3781W10P Proline Core i3-7100 3.7GHz 1TB MATX PC with Windows 10 Pro
Added 2018-12-19 14:49:01
Proline MATX PC, Intel Core i3-7100 3.7GHz, 8GB DDR4 RAM, 1TB HDD, Super Multi DVD-RW, DVI, HDMI, VGA, 4xUSB2.0, 2xUSB3.0, 1xLAN, 1xPCI Express3.0 x16, 2xPCI Express x1 2.0, KB & Mouse, Windows 10 Pro
Titan7 Proline Titan 7 Nuc Core i7-8559u 4.50Ghz 240GB SSD Miniture PC with Microsoft Windows 10 Pro
Added 2018-12-19 14:48:57
Proline Titan 7 Nuc, Intel Core i7-8559u 4.50Ghz, 8gb DDR4-2400 SO-DIMM, 240GB SSD, HDMI 2.0a; USB-C (DP1.2) Graphics Output, 2x front and 3x rear USB 3.0, 10/100/100 nic, Wifi-AC + Bluetooth 4.2, Microsoft Windows 10 Pro, Vesa Mount
AC1-W10P Proline AC1 Celeron J3455 1.5GHz Quad Core 500GB Mini PC with Windows 10 Pro
Added 2018-12-19 14:48:44
Proline AC1 Mini PC Celeron J3455 1.5GHz Quad Core, 4GB DDR3-1600 RAM SO DIMM, 500GB HDD, 2xHDMI, 3xUSB, 1x 10/100/1000, WIFI+BT, Vesa Mount Bracket, Windows 10 Pro
PPB24I3745W10H Proline 23.8" FHD 1920x1080 Core i3-7100 3.9 GHz 500GB All-In-One PC with Windows 10 Home
Added 2018-12-19 14:48:40
Proline 23.8" FHD 1920x1080, Intel Core i3-7100 3.9 GHz, 4GB DDR4-2400MHz, 500GB 7200RPM HDD, 1 x PS/2 Keyboard port ,1x D-Sub port, 1 x DVI-D port, 1x HDMI port, 2x USB 3.0/2.0 ports, 4x USB 2.0/1.1 ports, 1x RJ-45 port, 3x audio jacks (Line In, Line Out), Microsoft Windows 10 Home
UE300 TP-Link UE300 USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter
Added 2018-12-19 08:04:53
TP-Link UE300 USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter, 1 USB 3.0 connector, 1 Gigabit Ethernet port, Fastest USB 3.0 and Gigabit solution ensure high speed transfer rate, Foldable and portable Design, Plug and Play
TXM431-LR TP-Link TXM431-LR 10Gbase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver
Added 2018-12-19 07:54:03
TP-Link TXM431-LR 10Gbase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver, 1310nm Single-mode, LC duplex connector, Up to 10km distance
TXM431-SR TP-Link TXM431-SR 10Gbase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver
Added 2018-12-19 07:54:00
TP-Link TXM431-SR 10Gbase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver, 850nm Multi-mode, LC duplex connector, Up to 300m distance
TL-PA7010 KIT TP-Link TL-PA7010 AV1000 Powerline Kit
Added 2018-12-19 07:51:08
TP-Link TL-PA7010 AV1000 Powerline Kit, Broadcom, 1 Gigabit Port, 1000Mbps Powerline, HomePlug AV2, Green Powerline, Plug and Play, Pair Button, New PLC Utility, Twin Pack
TL-WPA8630 KIT TP-Link TL-WPA8630 AV1300 Powerline Wi-Fi Kit
Added 2018-12-19 07:51:04
TP-Link TL-WPA8630 AV1300 Powerline Wi-Fi Kit, Qualcomm, AC1350 Wi-Fi, 867Mbps at 5GHz + 450Mbps at 2.4GHz,802.11ac/a/b/g/n, 1300Mbps Powerline, 2*2 MIMO, HomePlug AV2, 3 Gigabit Ports, Plug and Play, Wi-Fi Auto-Sync(Wi-Fi Clone & Wi-Fi Move), Wi-Fi Clone/ Wi-Fi On(OFF) Button, Pair Button, Led On(off) Button, Reset Button, New PLC Utility(APP), Twin Pack(1* TL-PA8010 & 1*TL-WPA8630)
Archer C5 SP TP-Link Archer C5 AC1200 Dual-Band Wi-Fi Gigabit Router
Added 2018-12-19 07:50:45
TP-Link Archer C5 AC1200 Dual-Band Wi-Fi Gigabit Router, Broadcom, 802.11ac/a/b/g/n, 867Mbps at 5GHz + 300Mbps at 2.4GHz 5 Gigabit Ports, 1 USB 2.0, 3 fixed antennas, Wireless On/Off, WPS, IPTV, Cloud support, VPN Server, IPv6 Ready,Tether App
Archer C1200 TP-Link Archer C1200 AC1200 Dual-Band Wi-Fi Gigabit Router
Added 2018-12-19 07:22:50
TP-Link Archer C1200 AC1200 Dual-Band Wi-Fi Gigabit Router, Broadcom, 802.11ac/a/b/g/n, 867Mbps at 5GHz + 300Mbps at 2.4GHz, 5 Gigabit Ports, 1 USB 2.0, 3 fixed antennas, Wireless On/Off, WPS, IPTV, Cloud support, VPN Server, IPv6 Ready, Tether App
Archer A6 TP-Link Archer A6 AC1350 Dual-Band Wi-Fi Router
Added 2018-12-18 18:07:53
TP-Link Archer A6 AC1350 Dual-Band Wi-Fi Router, Qualcomm, 802.11ac/a/b/g/n, 867Mbps at 5GHz + 450Mbps at 2.4GHz, 5 10/100M Ports, 5 fixed antennas, Beamforming, MU-MIMO, IPTV, Cloud support, VPN Server, Wireless On/Off, LED Control, WPS, IPv6 Ready, Tether App
Archer A7 TP-Link Archer A7 AC1750 Dual-Band Wi-Fi Router
Added 2018-12-18 17:57:40
TP-Link Archer A7 AC1750 Dual-Band Wi-Fi Router, Qualcomm, 802.11ac/a/b/g/n, 1300Mbps at 5GHz + 450Mbps at 2.4GHz, 5 Gigabit Ports, 2 USB 2.0, 3 detachable antennas, Wireless On/Off, WPS, IPTV, Cloud support, VPN Server, IPv6 Ready, Tether App
134